Balada Harddisk 20 GHz…

Chit chat di ruang belakang sebuah gedung perkantoran di daerah TB Simatupang, seminggu menjelang Imlek:

A: bro, punya harddisk kosong gak?
B: Kapasitas berapa butuhnya?
A: Kira2 cukup buat 20GHz lah.
B: 20GHz…. Lu kira frekuensi?
A: Sori bro, jadi inget antena di skripsi gw 😀
B: makanya, selesein tu skripsi cepetan 😀

Begitulah klo kerja gak konsen hehehe…

TBS, 17 Januari 2012

13:36 WIB

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s